Shop

  /    /  Shirts  /  Swiss Military Pique Olive Embroidered Logo Shirt
Sale!

Swiss Military Pique Olive Embroidered Logo Shirt

 2,590 1,813

Men’s Shirts

How to measure
SMLXLXXL
Front Length2728293031
Chest1920212223
Shoulder16.517.518.51919.5
Armhole88.7599.259.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.5
Cuff Height2.52.52.52.52.5
Cuff Opening9.59.5101010.5
Sleeve Band Length55555
Cuff Band Width11111
Collar Height1.751.751.751.751.75
Band Height11111
Across Front1515.7516.7517.7518
Across Back1616.7517.518.2519
Front Placket1.251.251.251.251.25
Collar Length18.2518.2518.2518.2519
Bottom1920212223
Clear
SKU: SHM1232OLV Category:

Description

Make heads turn at workstation wearing this Pique Olive Embroidered Logo Shirt from the house of Swiss Military. Made of cotton, this trim fit barrel cuff, ainsley collar, and full sleeves shirts will let you look sophisticated and fashionable at the same time. Clubbing it with formal trousers will be the office stopper.

Additional information

Dimensions 10 × 30 × 45 cm
Color

FIT

Size

, , , ,

SLEEVE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Swiss Military Pique Olive Embroidered Logo Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X