Shop

  /    /  Shirts  /  Swiss Military Pique Burgundy Embroidered Logo Shirt
Sale!

Swiss Military Pique Burgundy Embroidered Logo Shirt

 2,590 1,813

Men’s Shirts

How to measure
SMLXLXXL
Front Length2728293031
Chest1920212223
Shoulder16.517.518.51919.5
Armhole88.7599.259.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.5
Cuff Height2.52.52.52.52.5
Cuff Opening9.59.5101010.5
Sleeve Band Length55555
Cuff Band Width11111
Collar Height1.751.751.751.751.75
Band Height11111
Across Front1515.7516.7517.7518
Across Back1616.7517.518.2519
Front Placket1.251.251.251.251.25
Collar Length18.2518.2518.2518.2519
Bottom1920212223
Clear
SKU: SHM1232BUR Category:

Description

Wear and show the world your latest obsession of Pique Burgundy Embroidered Logo Shirt from the house of Swiss Military. Made from cotton, this trim-fit shirt with full sleeves is perfect for formal look. Pair this with black formal trousers and black leather shoes.

Additional information

Dimensions 10 × 30 × 45 cm
Color

FIT

Size

, , , ,

SLEEVE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Swiss Military Pique Burgundy Embroidered Logo Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X