Shop

  /    /  Shirts  /  Swiss Military Navy Embroidered Logo Shirt
Sale!

Swiss Military Navy Embroidered Logo Shirt

 2,390 1,673

(1 customer review)

Men’s Shirts

How to measure
SMLXLXXL
Front Length2728293031
Chest1920212223
Shoulder16.517.518.51919.5
Armhole88.7599.259.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.5
Cuff Height2.52.52.52.52.5
Cuff Opening9.59.5101010.5
Sleeve Band Length55555
Cuff Band Width11111
Collar Height1.751.751.751.751.75
Band Height11111
Across Front1515.7516.7517.7518
Across Back1616.7517.518.2519
Front Placket1.251.251.251.251.25
Collar Length18.2518.2518.2518.2519
Bottom1920212223
Clear
SKU: SHM1231NVY Category:

Description

An elegant Swiss Military Navy Embroidered Logo Shirt for your office wear. Tailored from polyester fabric, this shirt promises all day long comfort. Just wear this shirt with matching trousers and brogues for an official look. Trim fit and available in all sizes.

Additional information

Dimensions 10 × 30 × 45 cm
Color

FIT

Size

, , , ,

SLEEVE

1 review for Swiss Military Navy Embroidered Logo Shirt

  1. davidwakerr123

    Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Sed sit amet dignissim quam. Curabitur dui nulla, pellentesque id purus ac, vulputate gravida nisl. Quisque malesuada diam eget ante cursus vulputate.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X