Shop

  /    /  Shirts  /  Swiss Military Cotton Charcoal Grey self Design Shirt
Sale!

Swiss Military Cotton Charcoal Grey self Design Shirt

 3,290 2,303

Men’s Shirts

How to measure
SMLXLXXL
Front Length2728293031
Chest1920212223
Shoulder16.517.518.51919.5
Armhole88.7599.259.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.5
Cuff Height2.52.52.52.52.5
Cuff Opening9.59.5101010.5
Sleeve Band Length55555
Cuff Band Width11111
Collar Height1.751.751.751.751.75
Band Height11111
Across Front1515.7516.7517.7518
Across Back1616.7517.518.2519
Front Placket1.251.251.251.251.25
Collar Length18.2518.2518.2518.2519
Bottom1920212223
Clear
SKU: SHMS016CHR Category:

Description

Ride high on style with formal Swiss Military cotton charcoal grey self design shirt. This shirt is available in slim-fit and full sleeves features with polyester fabric . It can be paired with formal grey trousers and black leather shoes to steal the limelights.

Additional information

Color

FIT

Size

, , , ,

Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Swiss Military Cotton Charcoal Grey self Design Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X