Shop

  /    /  Shirts  /  Swiss Military Cotton Charcoal Black Mandarin Collar Shirt
Sale!

Swiss Military Cotton Charcoal Black Mandarin Collar Shirt

 3,290 2,303

Men’s Shirts

How to measure
SMLXLXXL
Front Length2728293031
Chest1920212223
Shoulder16.517.518.51919.5
Armhole88.7599.259.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.5
Cuff Height2.52.52.52.52.5
Cuff Opening9.59.5101010.5
Sleeve Band Length55555
Cuff Band Width11111
Collar Height1.751.751.751.751.75
Band Height11111
Across Front1515.7516.7517.7518
Across Back1616.7517.518.2519
Front Placket1.251.251.251.251.25
Collar Length18.2518.2518.2518.2519
Bottom1920212223
Clear
SKU: SHMS023CHR Category:

Description

The Swiss military cotton charcoal black mandarin collar shirt is what you want for your festive season. Presenting our festive royal blue check shirt , you’ve never seen before. Inspired from nature this festive collection is sure to add life and a whole lot of new colours to every ceremony.

Additional information

Color

FIT

Size

, , , ,

Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Swiss Military Cotton Charcoal Black Mandarin Collar Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X