Shop

  /    /  Shirts  /  Swiss Military Blue Mandarin Tailored Shirt
Sale!

Swiss Military Blue Mandarin Tailored Shirt

 2,390 1,673

Men’s Shirts

How to measure
SMLXLXXL
Front Length2728293031
Chest1920212223
Shoulder16.517.518.51919.5
Armhole88.7599.259.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.5
Cuff Height2.52.52.52.52.5
Cuff Opening9.59.5101010.5
Sleeve Band Length55555
Cuff Band Width11111
Collar Height1.751.751.751.751.75
Band Height11111
Across Front1515.7516.7517.7518
Across Back1616.7517.518.2519
Front Placket1.251.251.251.251.25
Collar Length18.2518.2518.2518.2519
Bottom1920212223
Clear
SKU: SHMWR-P013BLU Category:

Additional information

Color

Size

, , , ,

Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Swiss Military Blue Mandarin Tailored Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X