Shop

  /    /  Shirts  /  Swiss Military Blue Check Shirt With Shoulder Tape
Sale!

Swiss Military Blue Check Shirt With Shoulder Tape

 2,690 1,883

Men’s Shirts

How to measure
SMLXLXXL
Front Length2728293031
Chest1920212223
Shoulder16.517.518.51919.5
Armhole88.7599.259.5
Sleeve Length23.52424.52525.5
Cuff Height2.52.52.52.52.5
Cuff Opening9.59.5101010.5
Sleeve Band Length55555
Cuff Band Width11111
Collar Height1.751.751.751.751.75
Band Height11111
Across Front1515.7516.7517.7518
Across Back1616.7517.518.2519
Front Placket1.251.251.251.251.25
Collar Length18.2518.2518.2518.2519
Bottom1920212223
Clear
SKU: SHMP015BLU Category:

Description

Comfortable, formal, and classy look with Swiss military blue check shirt with shoulder tape, this slim fit cotton shirt will soon become your go-to go everywhere choice. Sporting full sleeves and standard placket and impeccably made from cotton.

Additional information

Dimensions 10 × 30 × 45 cm
Color

FIT

Size

, , ,

SLEEVE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Swiss Military Blue Check Shirt With Shoulder Tape”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X